Sexuria.Com - Info sexuria.com

sexuria.com receives about 12,550 unique visitors and 134,285 (10.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $621.14/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $357,346.61. According to Alexa Traffic Rank sexuria.com is ranked number 25,275 in the world and 0.00251% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Hösting, 78, Czechia and links to network IP address 89.185.229.182. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
Loading...
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with sexuria.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is sexuria.com?

12.6K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
12,550
Monthly Unique Visitors:
376,500
Pages per Visit:
10.70
Daily Pageviews:
134,285
Alexa Rank:
25,275 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00251%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 78.0%81.6%1260
Switzerland 4.8%3.6%2224
Austria 4.5%3.5%3068
Spain 2.7%4.1%16637
Italy 1.9%0.6%35141
Netherlands 1.8%3.9%10712
Brazil 1.3%1.0%33860
United Kingdom 0.7%0.9%78112
United States 0.7%0.1%449677
Greece 0.6%0.1%26603

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***uria.com
100.00%100.00%11

Competitive Data

SEMrush sexuria.com
SEMrush
Domain:
  sexuria.com
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is sexuria.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much sexuria.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$621.14
Monthly Revenue:
$18,634.20
Yearly Revenue:
$226,716.10
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 109,577$529.25
Switzerland 4,834$29.34
Netherlands 5,237$26.66
Austria 4,700$15.27
United Kingdom 1,209$7.53
Spain 5,506$6.11
Italy 806$2.81
Brazil 1,343$2.38
United States 134$1.54
Greece 134$0.24

How much money do sexuria.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$170.63
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$5,118.81
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$62,278.84
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
36,293
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,088,796
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
13,247,021
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 31,777$153.48
Switzerland 870$5.28
Netherlands 890$4.53
Austria 1,222$3.97
United Kingdom 193$1.20
Spain 1,046$1.16
Italy 137$0.48
United States 24$0.28
Brazil 81$0.14
Greece 52$0.09

How much is sexuria.com worth?

Website Value:
$357,346.61

Where is sexuria.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
89.185.229.182
ASN:
AS24971 
ISP:
Master Internet s.r.o. 
Server Location:
Hösting
78
Czechia, CZ
 

Other sites hosted on 89.185.229.182

How fast does sexuria.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2566 ms) 28 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  79
Vendor reliability:
  79
Privacy:
  79
Child safety:
  11

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

sexuria.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

sexuria.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.1.5
Date: Sun, 18 Mar 2012 12:53:48 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Connection: keep-alive
Keep-Alive: timeout=60
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.10
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=vtc1j3tpu4256jjv6cubprt192; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: uria5=viewed; expires=Sun, 18-Mar-2012 14:53:48 GMT

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 89.185.229.182 3600
MX dex53.exmasters.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.exmasters.com
Rname hostmaster.exmasters.com
Serial Number 2009120202
Refresh 7200
Retry 7200
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.exmasters.com 3600
NS ns1.exmasters.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-12-21
Domain Age:
10 years 1 months 25 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
=-=-=-=

Registration Service Provided By: Namecheap.com
Contact: email
Visit: http://namecheap.com

Domain name: ***uria.com

Registrant Contact:
WhoisGuard
WhoisGuard Protected ()

Fax:
11400 W. Olympic Blvd. Suite 200
Los Angeles, CA 90064
US

Administrative Contact:
WhoisGuard
WhoisGuard Protected email)
+1.6613102107
Fax: +1.6613102107
11400 W. Olympic Blvd. Suite 200
Los Angeles, CA 90064
US

Technical Contact:
WhoisGuard
WhoisGuard Protected email)
+1.6613102107
Fax: +1.6613102107
11400 W. Olympic Blvd. Suite 200
Los Angeles, CA 90064
US

Status: Locked

Name Servers:
ns1.exmasters.com
ns2.exmasters.com

Creation date: 21 Dec 2007 17:44:51
Expiration date: 21 Dec 2012 17:44:51




=-=-=-=

Version 6.3 4/3/2002
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***URIA.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.EXMASTERS.COM
Name Server: NS2.EXMASTERS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 22-nov-2011
Creation Date: 21-dec-2007
Expiration Date: 21-dec-2012

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 18 Mar 2012 12:53:08 UTC <<<

Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with sexuria.com in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
sexuria.com widget